Ansprechpartner
 
Fuchs Johannes
Fuchs Johannes
Direktor

 

M, ME
 
Mo.-Fr., 08:00 - 13:00
(außerhalb dieser Zeiten nur mit telefonischer Voranmeldung)
Asslaber Aloisia
 
 

Religion

 
Sprechstunde:
Montag, 2.UStd. (08:35 - 09:25)
 
Asslaber Peter
 
 

Musikerziehung, Instumental

 
 
 
 
Bergmann Lukas
Klassenvorstand-Stv.: 1b
 

Mathematik, Bewegung und Sport

 
Sprechstunde:
Montag, 5.UStd. (11:40 - 12:25)
 
Brunner Katrin
 
 

Englisch, Musik

 
Sprechstunde:
Freitag, 3.UStd. (09:35 - 10:25)
 
Dettelbacher Eva Maria
 
 

M, BE

 
Sprechstunde:
Freitag, 4.UStd. (10:45 - 11:35)
 
Dörner Elisabeth
Klassenvorstand: 2c
 

E, D, GW

 
Sprechstunde:
Montag, 2.UStd. (08:35 - 09:25)
 
Draxler Alexandra
Klassenvorstand-Stv.: 4b

 

ASO
 
Sprechstunde:
Dienstag, 3.UStd. (09:35 - 10:25)
 
Fleith Maria
Klassenvorstand-Stv.: 2c

 

D, GS
 
Sprechstunde:
Dienstag, 4.UStd. (10:45 - 11:35)
 
Gaisch Annemarie
 

 

TxW, EH
 
Sprechstunde:
Dienstag, 4.UStd. (10:45 - 11:35)
 
Hartmann Esther
 

 

ASO
 
Sprechstunde:
 
 
Hammerl Thomas
 

 

Instrumental
 
Sprechstunde:
Dienstag, 2.UStd. (08:35 - 09:25)
 
Kammerhofer Stefan
Klassenvorstand: 4b

 

M, BSp
 
Sprechstunde:
Montag, 5.UStd. (11:40 - 12:25)
 
Kriebernegg Ulla
Klassenvorstand: 1b
 

D, ME

 
Sprechstunde:
Freitag, 3.UStd. (09:35 - 10:25)
 
Krieger Susanna
Klassenvorstand: 3a
 

E, ME

 
Sprechstunde:
Montag, 6.UStd. (12:30 - 13:15)
 
Landler Helmut
Klassenvorstand-Stv.: 3c

 

M, BSp, INF
 
Sprechstunde:
Dienstag, 5.UStd. (11:40 - 12:25)
 
Masser Maria
Klassenvorstand-Stv.: 1c

 

M, PH
 
Sprechstunde:
Mittwoch, 2.UStd. (08:35 - 09:25)
 
Missethan Manfred
Klassenvorstand-Stv.: 1b

 

E, BSp
 
Sprechstunde:
Montag, 3.UStd. (09:35 - 10:25)
 
Oswald Josefine
 

 

Religion
 
Sprechstunde:
Montag, 2.UStd. (08:35 - 09:25)
 
Petritsch Julia
Klassenvorstand: 2b

 

E, ME
 
Sprechstunde:
Donnerstag, 3.UStd. (09:35 - 10:25)
 
Prumofsky Karin
Klassenvorstand: 3b

 

D, BU
 
Sprechstunde:
Mittwoch, 3.UStd. (09:35 - 10:25)
 
Radkohl Viktoria
 
 

 

 
Sprechstunde:
Mittwoch, 1.UStd. (07:40 - 08:30)
 
Reich Hildegard
Klassenvorstand: 1c

 

M, BU
 
Sprechstunde:
Donnerstag, 2.UStd. (08:35 - 09:25)
 
Reiterer Gerlinde
Klassenvorstand: 2a

 

E, GS, BSp
 
Sprechstunde:
Mittwoch, 3.UStd. (09:35 - 10:25)
 
Schwarzl Waltraud
Klassenvorstand-Stv.: 4a
 

D, BU

 
Sprechstunde:
Montag, 6.UStd. (12:30 - 13:15)
 
Seidl Peter
Klassenvorstand: 1a
 

D, GS, BSp

 
Sprechstunde:
Freitag, 3.UStd. (09:35 - 10:25)
 
Stelzl Maria
Klassenvorstand: 3c

 

E, BU
 
Sprechstunde:
Montag, 4.UStd. (10:45 - 11:35)
 
Strohmeier Erich
Klassenvorstand-Stv.: 3b

 

M, GS
 
Sprechstunde:
Donnerstag, 3.UStd. (09:35 - 10:25)
 
Strohmeier Heike
Klassenvorstand: 4a

 

D, ME
 
Sprechstunde:
Freitag, 3.UStd. (09:35 - 10:25)
 
Stündl Margareta
Klassenvorstand: 4c

 

D, BE, BSp
 
Sprechstunde:
Donnerstag, 3.UStd. (09:35 - 10:25)
 
Süss Aloisia
Klassenvorstand-Stv.: 3a

 

D, PH, CH
 
Sprechstunde:
Dienstag, 2.UStd. (08:35 - 09:25)
 
Uitz Manfred
Klassenvorstand-Stv.: 4c

 

M, TcW, GZ, INF
 
Sprechstunde:
Dienstag, 1.UStd. (07:40 - 08:30)
 
Wiesenthaner Gerhard
 
 

Instrumental

 
Sprechstunde:
Mittwoch, 4.UStd. (10:45 - 11:35)
 
Zierler Renate
Klassenvorstand-Stv.: 1a

 

D, GS
 
Sprechstunde:
Freitag, 2.UStd. (08:35 - 09:25)
 
 
 
 

 

 
Sprechstunde:
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Sprechstunde:
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Sprechstunde:
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Sprechstunde: